Fixtures / Results

Fixture List Released for 2018/19

2018/19 SEASON​

Sat

21 Jul 15:00

Away

Whitton United

Pre-Season

Score: X - X

Match Details 

Tue

24 Jul 19:45

Away

Newmarket Town

Pre-Season

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

28 Jul 15:00

Home

Leiston FC

Pre-Season

Score: X - X

Match Details

Tue

31 Jul 19:45

Home

Woodbridge Town

Pre-Season

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

04 Aug 15:00

Away

Kempston Rovers

Pre-Season

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

11 Aug 15:00

Home

Bury Town

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 Sat

18 Aug 15:00

Away

Great Wakering Rovers

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 Sat

25 Aug 15:00

Home

Walthamstow or Walsham Le Willows

FA Cup Prelim

Score: X - X

Match Details

 Mon

27 Aug 15:00

Away

Dereham Town

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

01 Sep 15:00

Home

Aveley

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

08 Sep 15:00

?

 (FA Cup 1st Qual Rd)  

Sat

15 Sep 15:00

Away

 

Bowers & Pitsea

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

22 Sep 15:00

Home

Romford (FA Cup 2nd Qual Rd)

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Tue

25 Sep 19:45

Home

Soham Town Rangers

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

29 Sep 15:00

Away

Grays Athletic

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

06 Oct 15:00

Home

AFC Sudbury (FA Cup 3rdQual Rd)

FA Trophy Prelim

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

13 Oct 15:00

Home

Sevenoaks Town (If win v Grays Athletic)

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

20 Oct 15:00

Away

Tilbury (FA Cup 4th QuaL Rd)

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

27 Oct 15:00

Away

Heybridge Swifts (FA Trophy 1st Qual Rd)

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

03 Nov 15:00

Away

Barking

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

10 Nov 15:00

Home

Grays Atheltic (FA Cup1/Trophy 2nd Qual Rd) 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

17 Nov 15:00

Away

Basildon United 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

24 Nov 15:00

Home

Witham Town (FA Trophy 3rd Qual Rd) 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

01 Dec 15:00

Away

Brentwood Town

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

08 Dec 15:00

Home

Canvey Island

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

15 Dec 15:00

Away

 

Maldon & Tiptree

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

22 Dec 15:00

Home

 

Dereham Town 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

29 Dec 15:00

Away

Mildenhall Town 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

05 Jan 15:00

Home

Coggeshall Town 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

12 Jan 15:00

Away

Aveley

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

19 Jan 15:00

Away

 

Bury Town

Bostik N 

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

26 Jan 15:00

Home

 

Great Wakering Rovers 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

02 Feb 15:00

Home

Heybridge Swifts 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Tue

05 Feb 15:00

Away

Soham Town Rangers

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

09 Feb 15:00

Away

 

AFC Sudbury

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

16 Feb 15:00

Home

Tilbury

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

23 Feb 15:00

Home

Barking 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

02 Mar 15:00

Away

Grays Atheltic 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

09 Mar 15:00

Home

Basildon United 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

16 Mar 15:00

Away

Witham Town

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

23 Mar 15:00

Home

Brentwood Town

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

30 Mar 15:00

Home

Maldon & Tiptree 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Sat

06 Apr 15:00

Away

Canvey Island 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details 

Sat

13 Apr 15:00

Home

Bowers & Pitsea 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

20 Apr 15:00

Away

Coggeshall Town

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

Mon

22 Apr 15:00

Home

Mildenhall Town

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details

 

Sat

27 Apr 15:00

Away

Romford 

Bostik N

Score: X - X

Match Details